Ranking RANKING TIERRA FEDERADO Ronda 7
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio Miró Juan Eugenio PouAlfonso Del RioEsteban Gebhard
120006Ignacio Miró 6-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
212005Juan Eugenio Pou2-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-7 / 6-76-0 / 6-0
310103Alfonso Del Rio2-6 / 7-6 / 7-60-0 / 0-0
402102Esteban Gebhard0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-0 / 0-0


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoRafael BustosJuan Manuel SeguiJesus PrietoIgnacio Vazquez
530009Rafael Bustos6-2 / 6-16-3 / 7-66-3 / 7-5
621007Juan Manuel Segui2-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-23-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
712005Jesus Prieto3-6 / 6-72-6 / 2-66-4 / 0-6 / 7-6
803003Ignacio Vazquez3-6 / 5-76-3 / 2-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-0 / 6-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoFernando MorenoIgnacio CatenaCésar VentureiraJosé María Onrubia
930009Fernando Moreno2-6 / 6-3 / 10-86-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
1021007Ignacio Catena6-2 / 3-6 / 8-105-7 / 6-4 / 6-26-2 / 7-6
1112005César Ventureira1-6 / 4-67-5 / 4-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-0
1203003José María Onrubia0-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-70-6 / 0-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoPablo HyamPaco CabreraNacho MartinezDaniel Mandri
1330009Pablo Hyam6-4 / 4-6 / 6-16-1 / 7-56-4 / 6-1
1421007Paco Cabrera4-6 / 6-4 / 1-67-6 / 6-26-0 / 6-1
1512005Nacho Martinez1-6 / 5-76-7 / 2-64-6 / 6-2 / 10-4
1603003Daniel Mandri4-6 / 1-60-6 / 1-66-4 / 2-6 / 4-10


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoMiguel IgartuaAlvaro GranadoAntonio LorienteEnrique Solano
1730009Miguel Igartua5-7 / 7-6 / 10-76-3 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
1821007Alvaro Granado7-5 / 6-7 / 7-106-2 / 2-6 / 10-26-0 / 6-0
1912005Antonio Loriente3-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-2 / 2-106-0 / 6-0
2003003Enrique Solano0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoPablo BustosJuan José RodriguezJuan Antonio GomezLucas Larrocha
2130009Pablo Bustos6-0 / 6-46-2 / 6-46-3 / 6-1
2221007Juan José Rodriguez0-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-4
2312005Juan Antonio Gomez2-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-4
2403003Lucas Larrocha3-6 / 1-61-6 / 4-60-6 / 4-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJesus CanoBorja PalauEloy PachoNicolas Gomez
2530009Jesus Cano7-5 / 6-36-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-0
2621007Borja Palau5-7 / 3-63-6 / 6-4 / 10-86-1 / 4-6 / 10-8
2712005Eloy Pacho0-6 / 0-66-3 / 4-6 / 8-106-3 / 6-4
2803003Nicolas Gomez3-6 / 0-61-6 / 6-4 / 8-103-6 / 4-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoHugo vidalLucio LascarayJose VegaJaques Furic
2930009Hugo vidal6-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-2
3021007Lucio Lascaray3-6 / 2-66-3 / 4-6 / 7-66-0 / 6-0
3112005Jose Vega2-6 / 0-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-4 / 6-1
3203003Jaques Furic0-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-64-6 / 1-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoLuis Miguel Arroyo VillarCarlos Fernandez PinedaSadao KoshibaJavier Bravo Olmo
3330009Luis Miguel Arroyo Villar6-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-16-1 / 6-3
3421007Carlos Fernandez Pineda1-6 / 0-66-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
3512005Sadao Koshiba0-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-1
3603003Javier Bravo Olmo1-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-6