Ranking RANKING TIERRA FEDERADO Ronda 7
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJuan Eugenio PouEsteban GebhardAlfonso Del RioIgnacio Miró
111004Juan Eugenio Pou6-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-7 / 6-7
211004Esteban Gebhard0-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
311004Alfonso Del Rio2-6 / 7-6 / 7-60-6 / 0-6
400000Ignacio Miró


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoRafael BustosJuan Manuel SeguiJesus PrietoIgnacio Vazquez
530009Rafael Bustos6-2 / 6-16-3 / 7-66-0 / 6-0
621007Juan Manuel Segui2-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-23-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
712005Jesus Prieto3-6 / 6-72-6 / 2-66-4 / 0-6 / 7-6
803003Ignacio Vazquez0-6 / 0-66-3 / 2-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-0 / 6-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoCésar VentureiraIgnacio CatenaFernando MorenoJosé María Onrubia
921007César Ventureira7-5 / 4-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
1020006Ignacio Catena5-7 / 6-4 / 6-26-2 / 7-6
1111004Fernando Moreno0-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
1203003José María Onrubia0-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-70-6 / 0-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoPablo HyamPaco CabreraNacho MartinezDaniel Mandri
1330009Pablo Hyam6-4 / 4-6 / 6-16-1 / 7-56-4 / 6-1
1421007Paco Cabrera4-6 / 6-4 / 1-67-6 / 6-26-0 / 6-1
1512005Nacho Martinez1-6 / 5-76-7 / 2-64-6 / 6-2 / 10-4
1603003Daniel Mandri4-6 / 1-60-6 / 1-66-4 / 2-6 / 4-10


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoMiguel IgartuaAntonio LorienteAlvaro Granado
1720006Miguel Igartua6-0 / 6-05-7 / 7-6 / 10-7
1811004Antonio Loriente0-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
1902002Alvaro Granado7-5 / 6-7 / 7-100-6 / 0-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoPablo BustosJuan José RodriguezJuan Antonio GomezLucas Larrocha
2030009Pablo Bustos6-0 / 6-46-2 / 6-46-3 / 6-1
2121007Juan José Rodriguez0-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
2212005Juan Antonio Gomez2-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-4
2303003Lucas Larrocha3-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 4-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJesus CanoBorja PalauNicolas GomezEloy Pacho
2430009Jesus Cano7-5 / 6-36-3 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
2521007Borja Palau5-7 / 3-66-1 / 4-6 / 10-83-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
2612005Nicolas Gomez3-6 / 0-61-6 / 6-4 / 8-106-0 / 6-0
2703003Eloy Pacho0-6 / 0-66-3 / 4-6 / 8-100-6 / 0-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoHugo vidalLucio LascarayJose VegaJaques Furic
2821007Hugo vidal6-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-00-6 / 0-6
2921007Lucio Lascaray0-6 / 0-66-3 / 4-6 / 7-66-0 / 6-0
3012005Jose Vega0-6 / 0-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-4 / 6-1
3112005Jaques Furic6-0 / 6-00-6 / 0-64-6 / 1-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoLuis Miguel Arroyo VillarCarlos Fernandez PinedaSadao KoshibaJavier Bravo Olmo
3220006Luis Miguel Arroyo Villar6-1 / 6-06-1 / 6-3
3311004Carlos Fernandez Pineda1-6 / 0-66-1 / 6-3
3411004Sadao Koshiba1-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-0
3502002Javier Bravo Olmo1-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-6