Ranking RANKING TIERRA FEDERADO Ronda 5
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoDaniel VeranoRupert MorrelRafael BustosEsteban Gebhard
121007Daniel Verano6-2 / 2-6 / 6-37-7 / 5-5 / 6-76-0 / 6-0
221007Rupert Morrel2-6 / 6-2 / 3-67-6 / 6-16-4 / 3-6 / 7-6
311004Rafael Bustos7-7 / 5-5 / 7-66-7 / 1-6
402002Esteban Gebhard0-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-7


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoAlfonso Del RioCésar VentureiraEnrique SolanoPablo Bustos
520006Alfonso Del Rio6-3 / 6-16-1 / 6-4
620006César Ventureira6-4 / 6-26-3 / 7-5
712005Enrique Solano3-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-0
803003Pablo Bustos1-6 / 4-63-6 / 5-70-6 / 0-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoPablo HyamFernando MorenoJesus PrietoMarc Bastid
921007Pablo Hyam6-7 / 5-77-6 / 6-7 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
1020006Fernando Moreno7-6 / 7-56-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
1112005Jesus Prieto6-7 / 7-6 / 4-67-6 / 3-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-2 / 7-5
1202002Marc Bastid0-6 / 0-67-6 / 2-6 / 5-7


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJuan Eugenio PouPaco CabreraJuan José RodriguezEloy Pacho
1330009Juan Eugenio Pou6-4 / 5-7 / 6-36-0 / 6-26-2 / 6-1
1421007Paco Cabrera4-6 / 7-5 / 3-66-1 / 6-06-1 / 6-0
1512005Juan José Rodriguez0-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-2
1603003Eloy Pacho2-6 / 1-61-6 / 0-64-6 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio VazquezJosé María OnrubiaDaniel MandriManuel Tera
1721007Ignacio Vazquez7-5 / 2-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-2
1820006José María Onrubia5-7 / 6-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
1911004Daniel Mandri6-7 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-6
2003003Manuel Tera3-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-4 / 6-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoAntonio LorienteRafael TorresHugo vidalAlvaro Granado
2120006Antonio Loriente6-2 / 6-16-3 / 6-2
2212005Rafael Torres2-6 / 1-67-6 / 6-7 / 6-76-0 / 6-0
2311004Hugo vidal3-6 / 2-66-7 / 7-6 / 7-6
2401001Alvaro Granado0-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoBorja PalauNacho MartinezLucio LascarayNicolas Gomez
2521007Borja Palau7-6 / 2-6 / 9-116-2 / 3-6 / 7-67-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
2620006Nacho Martinez6-7 / 6-2 / 11-96-0 / 6-2
2712005Lucio Lascaray2-6 / 6-3 / 6-70-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-2
2802002Nicolas Gomez6-7 / 6-3 / 3-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJesus CanoMiguel IgartuaJuan Antonio GomezLucas Larrocha
2921007Jesus Cano4-6 / 4-66-2 / 7-57-5 / 6-2
3021007Miguel Igartua6-4 / 6-46-7 / 2-66-2 / 6-2
3121007Juan Antonio Gomez2-6 / 5-77-6 / 6-27-5 / 6-4
3203003Lucas Larrocha5-7 / 2-62-6 / 2-65-7 / 4-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoJose VegaSadao KoshibaCarlos MaciasJaques Furic
3330009Jose Vega6-0 / 6-06-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-0
3421007Sadao Koshiba0-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-36-1 / 6-4
3512005Carlos Macias4-6 / 4-64-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-0
3603003Jaques Furic4-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-6