Ranking RANKING TIERRA FEDERADO Ronda 37
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoDaniel VeranoRoberto SerranoLuis Miguel Arroyo VillarMurat Herrero
120006Daniel Verano6-2 / 5-7 / 7-66-1 / 6-2
211004Roberto Serrano2-6 / 7-5 / 6-76-0 / 6-0
311004Luis Miguel Arroyo Villar1-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-0
402002Murat Herrero0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio ManzaneroCarlos DamasJavier RenesesCarlos Arroyo
521007Ignacio Manzanero1-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-36-7 / 6-3 / 7-5
620006Carlos Damas6-1 / 6-419/04/2021 10:00:006-4 / 6-2
711004Javier Reneses5-7 / 3-619/04/2021 10:00:006-2 / 6-1
803003Carlos Arroyo 7-6 / 3-6 / 5-74-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoEsteban GebhardPablo BustosDaniel PecisIgnacio Miro
920006Esteban Gebhard11/04/2021 18:30:006-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
1020006Pablo Bustos11/04/2021 18:30:006-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
1102002Daniel Pecis0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6
1202002Ignacio Miro0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoFernando MorenoAlfonso del RioPablo HyamAntonio Azcona
1320006Fernando Moreno11/04/2021 18:00:007-5 / 6-26-4 / 7-5
1420006Alfonso del Rio11/04/2021 18:00:006-3 / 6-07-5 / 2-6 / 7-6
1512005Pablo Hyam5-7 / 2-63-6 / 0-66-4 / 7-6
1603003Antonio Azcona4-6 / 5-75-7 / 6-2 / 6-74-6 / 6-7


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoPablo Diaz MunioAlvaro GranadoJorge ManzanaresRafael Herrero
1730009Pablo Diaz Munio6-3 / 6-16-4 / 6-06-4 / 6-4
1821007Alvaro Granado3-6 / 1-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-66-3 / 6-3
1902002Jorge Manzanares4-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
2002002Rafael Herrero4-6 / 4-63-6 / 3-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoPaco CabreraArturo HerreroCarlos DelgadoJesús Cano
2121007Paco Cabrera4-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-16-2 / 6-0
2220006Arturo Herrero6-4 / 7-56-2 / 6-418/04/2021 19:00:00
2312005Carlos Delgado0-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-1
2402002Jesús Cano2-6 / 0-618/04/2021 19:00:002-6 / 1-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoSantiago Pérez Jorge SchlubachIgnacio VazquezHugo Vidal
2521007Santiago Pérez 5-7 / 1-66-4 / 7-54-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
2620006Jorge Schlubach7-5 / 6-16-4 / 6-1
2712005Ignacio Vazquez4-6 / 5-74-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
2802002Hugo Vidal6-4 / 3-6 / 6-76-4 / 3-6 / 6-7


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJMaria OnrubiaNacho MartínezWalter OspinaAlfonso de Miguel
2930009JMaria Onrubia6-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-1
3021007Nacho Martínez1-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-3 / 6-2
3112005Walter Ospina1-6 / 3-66-3 / 3-6 / 6-76-4 / 7-5
3203003Alfonso de Miguel0-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-64-6 / 5-7


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoCarlos RodriguezRafa BustosAngel JaramilloRicardo Rovira
3330009Carlos Rodriguez3-6 / 7-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-37-5 / 6-4
3421007Rafa Bustos6-3 / 6-7 / 6-76-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
3512005Angel Jaramillo2-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-67-5 / 3-6 / 7-6
3603003Ricardo Rovira5-7 / 4-60-6 / 1-65-7 / 6-3 / 6-7


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoThiery MoubaxEric AngstadtFernando Garcia GueretaIvan de Cardenas
3730009Thiery Moubax3-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-1 / 6-07-5 / 6-2
3821007Eric Angstadt6-3 / 1-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-2
3912005Fernando Garcia Guereta1-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-66-1 / 7-6
4003003Ivan de Cardenas 5-7 / 2-63-6 / 2-61-6 / 6-7


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoRafael MarcosCarlos FernándezLucas LarrochaRoger Hyam
4120006Rafael Marcos18/04/2021 19:00:006-2 / 7-56-1 / 6-1
4220006Carlos Fernández18/04/2021 19:00:007-6 / 6-16-1 / 6-2
4312005Lucas Larrocha2-6 / 5-76-7 / 1-66-4 / 7-6
4403003Roger Hyam1-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-7


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoDaniel HuertaAlberto CocinaCarlos OlleroPablo Sagaseta
4530009Daniel Huerta6-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
4621007Alberto Cocina1-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-3
4712005Carlos Ollero0-6 / 0-62-6 / 4-66-2 / 7-5
4803003Pablo Sagaseta0-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-62-6 / 5-7


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoManuel DominguezNico GomezDavid AyalaNils Coheen
4930009Manuel Dominguez6-0 / 6-26-3 / 6-16-0 / 6-0
5021007Nico Gomez0-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
5112005David Ayala3-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
5203003Nils Coheen0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6