Ranking RANKING TIERRA FEDERADO Ronda 36
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoRoberto SerranoMurat HerreroCarlos DamasIgnacio Miro
130009Roberto Serrano6-4 / 7-67-6 / 2-6 / 10-76-0 / 6-2
212005Murat Herrero4-6 / 6-77-6 / 6-47-5 / 1-6 / 9-11
312005Carlos Damas6-7 / 6-2 / 7-106-7 / 4-67-6 / 6-3
412005Ignacio Miro0-6 / 2-65-7 / 6-1 / 11-96-7 / 3-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoDaniel VeranoIgnacio ManzaneroEsteban GebhardFernando Moreno
530009Daniel Verano7-5 / 6-26-4 / 6-37-6 / 7-6
621007Ignacio Manzanero5-7 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-36-4 / 6-0
712005Esteban Gebhard4-6 / 3-66-3 / 4-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-6
803003Fernando Moreno6-7 / 6-74-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoLuis Miguel Arroyo VillarCarlos Arroyo Pablo HyamRafael Herrero
930009Luis Miguel Arroyo Villar6-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-26-3 / 6-1
1021007Carlos Arroyo 4-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
1112005Pablo Hyam4-6 / 2-66-7 / 3-66-2 / 6-2
1203003Rafael Herrero3-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJavier RenesesPablo BustosGuillermo FragioCarlos Delgado
1330009Javier Reneses6-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-1
1421007Pablo Bustos1-6 / 4-67-5 / 3-6 / 7-66-0 / 6-0
1512005Guillermo Fragio0-6 / 0-65-7 / 6-3 / 6-73-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
1603003Carlos Delgado2-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-7


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoDaniel PecisAlfonso del RioPaco CabreraSantiago Pérez
1730009Daniel Pecis6-3 / 7-56-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
1821007Alfonso del Rio3-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-4
1912005Paco Cabrera0-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-3
2003003Santiago Pérez 1-6 / 2-60-6 / 4-65-7 / 3-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoAntonio AzconaJorge ManzanaresIgnacio VazquezNacho Martínez
2130009Antonio Azcona7-6 / 6-26-3 / 7-56-1 / 6-3
2221007Jorge Manzanares6-7 / 2-62-6 / 7-5 / 7-56-0 / 6-0
2312005Ignacio Vazquez3-6 / 5-76-2 / 5-7 / 5-76-0 / 6-0
2403003Nacho Martínez1-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoPablo Diaz MunioJesús CanoWalter OspinaJuan Prego
2530009Pablo Diaz Munio6-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
2621007Jesús Cano2-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
2712005Walter Ospina0-6 / 0-61-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-0
2803003Juan Prego0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoArturo HerreroJorge SchlubachAngel JaramilloThiery Moubax
2930009Arturo Herrero6-4 / 7-56-2 / 6-17-5 / 1-4 / 6-0
3021007Jorge Schlubach4-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-06-3 / 6-2
3112005Angel Jaramillo2-6 / 1-62-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
3203003Thiery Moubax5-7 / 4-1 / 0-63-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoHugo VidalAlfonso de MiguelFernando Garcia GueretaRoger Hyam
3330009Hugo Vidal6-1 / 6-26-4 / 4-6 / 6-26-4 / 1-1
3421007Alfonso de Miguel1-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
3512005Fernando Garcia Guereta4-6 / 6-4 / 2-61-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-2
3603003Roger Hyam4-6 / 1-10-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoJMaria OnrubiaRicardo RoviraCarlos FernándezEmeterio Alvarez
3730009JMaria Onrubia6-2 / 6-06-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
3821007Ricardo Rovira2-6 / 0-66-4 / 7-56-4 / 6-0
3912005Carlos Fernández2-6 / 0-64-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-0
4003003Emeterio Alvarez0-6 / 0-64-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoCarlos RodriguezEric AngstadtCarlos OlleroDavid Ayala
4130009Carlos Rodriguez6-4 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-3
4211004Eric Angstadt4-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-3
4311004Carlos Ollero1-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-1
4403003David Ayala2-6 / 3-61-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-6


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoIvan de Cardenas Lucas LarrochaPablo SagasetaSadao Kosiva
4530009Ivan de Cardenas 6-4 / 6-26-2 / 6-16-3 / 6-4
4621007Lucas Larrocha4-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-1
4712005Pablo Sagaseta2-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-0
4803003Sadao Kosiva3-6 / 4-62-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoRafael MarcosAlberto CocinaNico GomezJavier Garcia
4920006Rafael Marcos6-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
5020006Alberto Cocina7-5 / 7-66-0 / 6-0
5112005Nico Gomez0-6 / 0-65-7 / 6-76-0 / 6-0
5203003Javier Garcia0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6