Ranking RANKING TIERRA FEDERADO Ronda 35
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoRoberto SerranoCarlos DamasIgnacio ManzaneroJuan Manuel Segui
130009Roberto Serrano4-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
221007Carlos Damas6-4 / 2-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-0 / 6-0
312005Ignacio Manzanero0-6 / 0-66-4 / 1-6 / 6-76-0 / 6-0
403003Juan Manuel Segui0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoMurat HerreroEsteban GebhardCarlos Arroyo Luis Miguel Arroyo Villar
530009Murat Herrero6-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-3
612005Esteban Gebhard0-6 / 0-66-4 / 3-6 / 3-106-3 / 7-6
712005Carlos Arroyo 0-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-3 / 10-36-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
812005Luis Miguel Arroyo Villar3-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-3 / 7-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio MiroDaniel VeranoCarlos DelgadoAlfonso del Rio
921007Ignacio Miro6-3 / 7-5 / 7-66-0 / 6-00-6 / 0-6
1021007Daniel Verano3-6 / 5-7 / 6-76-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
1112005Carlos Delgado0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
1212005Alfonso del Rio6-0 / 6-00-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoPablo HyamFernando MorenoGuillermo FragioJorge Manzanares
1321007Pablo Hyam6-4 / 0-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-36-1 / 7-5
1420106Fernando Moreno4-6 / 6-0 / 7-66-0 / 0-67-6 / 6-1
1511104Guillermo Fragio2-6 / 3-60-6 / 6-04-6 / 7-6 / 7-6
1603003Jorge Manzanares1-6 / 5-76-7 / 1-66-4 / 6-7 / 6-7


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoRafael HerreroPablo BustosNacho MartínezJesús Cano
1720006Rafael Herrero07/01/2021 18:30:006-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-4
1820006Pablo Bustos07/01/2021 18:30:006-0 / 6-07-5 / 7-6
1912005Nacho Martínez0-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-66-3 / 7-5
2003003Jesús Cano1-6 / 4-65-7 / 6-73-6 / 5-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJavier RenesesSantiago Pérez Ignacio VazquezAngel Jaramillo
2130009Javier Reneses6-4 / 6-16-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-2
2221007Santiago Pérez 4-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-1
2312005Ignacio Vazquez2-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-0
2403003Angel Jaramillo0-6 / 2-64-6 / 1-62-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoDaniel PecisPaco CabreraJorge SchlubachHugo Vidal
2530009Daniel Pecis6-0 / 7-66-7 / 6-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-1
2621007Paco Cabrera0-6 / 6-76-3 / 7-56-2 / 6-2
2712005Jorge Schlubach7-6 / 2-6 / 4-63-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-1
2803003Hugo Vidal1-6 / 1-62-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAntonio AzconaWalter OspinaThiery MoubaxCarlos Fernández
2930009Antonio Azcona6-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-3
3012005Walter Ospina1-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-34-6 / 5-7
3112005Thiery Moubax3-6 / 2-65-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-3
3212005Carlos Fernández1-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-53-6 / 3-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoJuan PregoPablo Diaz MunioRicardo RoviraCarlos Ollero
3330009Juan Prego6-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
3421007Pablo Diaz Munio0-6 / 0-66-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
3512005Ricardo Rovira2-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
3603003Carlos Ollero1-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoArturo HerreroFernando Garcia GueretaDavid AyalaSadao Kosiva
3730009Arturo Herrero6-3 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-0
3821007Fernando Garcia Guereta3-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-2
3912005David Ayala1-6 / 1-62-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-1
4003003Sadao Kosiva1-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-6


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoRoger HyamEmeterio AlvarezLucas LarrochaNico Gomez
4130009Roger Hyam6-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-46-7 / 6-3 / 10-8
4221007Emeterio Alvarez0-6 / 0-66-2 / 7-56-3 / 6-3
4312005Lucas Larrocha3-6 / 4-62-6 / 5-76-4 / 7-5
4403003Nico Gomez7-6 / 3-6 / 8-103-6 / 3-64-6 / 5-7


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoAlfonso de MiguelCarlos RodriguezPablo SagasetaRafael Marcos
4521007Alfonso de Miguel1-6 / 6-3 / 10-36-0 / 6-01-6 / 1-6
4621007Carlos Rodriguez6-1 / 3-6 / 3-106-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-1
4712005Pablo Sagaseta0-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-66-0 / 6-0
4812005Rafael Marcos6-1 / 6-11-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoJMaria OnrubiaEric AngstadtJose VegaAlberto Cocina
4930009JMaria Onrubia6-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
5021007Eric Angstadt0-6 / 0-66-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-0
5112005Jose Vega0-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
5203003Alberto Cocina0-6 / 0-61-6 / 0-66-1 / 4-6 / 8-10