Ranking RANKING TIERRA FEDERADO Ronda 31
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoDiego Garcia JiménezRoberto SerranoEsteban GebhardIgnacio Manzanero
110003Diego Garcia Jiménez6-4 / 6-4
201001Roberto Serrano4-6 / 4-6
300000Esteban Gebhard
400000Ignacio Manzanero


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoDaniel VeranoLuis Miguel Arroyo VillarMurat HerreroFernando Moreno
510003Daniel Verano6-3 / 6-4
610003Luis Miguel Arroyo Villar5-7 / 6-0 / 7-6
702002Murat Herrero3-6 / 4-67-5 / 0-6 / 6-7
800000Fernando Moreno


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Arroyo Carlos DamasCesar VentureiraJuan Eugenio Pou
900000Carlos Arroyo 05/07/2020 19:00:0021/06/2020 13:00:00
1000000Carlos Damas05/07/2020 19:00:0021/06/2020 10:00:00
1100000Cesar Ventureira21/06/2020 13:00:00
1200000Juan Eugenio Pou21/06/2020 10:00:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoPablo HyamJorge ManzanaresPaco CabreraIgnacio Miro
1320006Pablo Hyam6-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-2
1401001Jorge Manzanares3-6 / 3-627/06/2020 19:30:00
1501001Paco Cabrera1-6 / 2-6
1600000Ignacio Miro27/06/2020 19:30:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoAlfonso del RioIgnacio VazquezJuan Carlos CaldesPablo Bustos
1710003Alfonso del Rio6-3 / 6-2
1801001Ignacio Vazquez3-6 / 2-623/06/2020 20:00:00
1900000Juan Carlos Caldes
2000000Pablo Bustos23/06/2020 20:00:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoCarlos FernándezDaniel PecisGuillermo FragioWalter Ospina
2100000Carlos Fernández28/06/2020 19:00:0005/07/2020 19:00:00
2200000Daniel Pecis28/06/2020 19:00:0024/06/2020 20:30:00
2300000Guillermo Fragio
2400000Walter Ospina05/07/2020 19:00:0024/06/2020 20:30:00


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoAgustin RomeroJesús CanoLucas LarrochaSantiago Pérez
2500000Agustin Romero24/06/2020 19:00:00
2600000Jesús Cano
2700000Lucas Larrocha24/06/2020 19:00:00
2800000Santiago Pérez


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAngel JaramilloCarlos OlleroGuillermo SahudNacho Martínez
2900000Angel Jaramillo28/06/2020 19:00:0005/07/2020 19:00:00
3000000Carlos Ollero28/06/2020 19:00:00
3100000Guillermo Sahud28/06/2020 19:00:00
3200000Nacho Martínez05/07/2020 19:00:0028/06/2020 19:00:00


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio SantamartaJulio LorenzoPablo SagasetaRoger Hyam
3300000Ignacio Santamarta
3400000Julio Lorenzo05/07/2020 19:00:00
3500000Pablo Sagaseta
3600000Roger Hyam05/07/2020 19:00:00