Ranking RANKING TIERRA FEDERADO Ronda 19
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJuan Manuel SeguiJavier Llorente MorenoFernando MorenoCarlos Damas
130009Juan Manuel Segui6-3 / 6-36-1 / 4-6 / 7-66-4 / 6-1
221007Javier Llorente Moreno3-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-4
312005Fernando Moreno1-6 / 6-4 / 6-70-6 / 0-66-7 / 6-2 / 6-1
403003Carlos Damas4-6 / 1-61-6 / 4-67-6 / 2-6 / 1-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio Miró Esteban GebhardMurat HerreroLuis Miguel Arroyo Villar
521007Ignacio Miró 6-7 / 6-1 / 4-66-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-0
621007Esteban Gebhard7-6 / 1-6 / 6-46-3 / 5-7 / 7-106-0 / 6-0
721007Murat Herrero0-6 / 0-63-6 / 7-5 / 10-76-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
803003Luis Miguel Arroyo Villar2-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-1 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDaniel VeranoPablo HyamPablo BustosCésar Ventureira
930009Daniel Verano6-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-1
1021007Pablo Hyam2-6 / 3-66-4 / 5-7 / 10-47-5 / 6-2
1112005Pablo Bustos1-6 / 2-64-6 / 7-5 / 4-106-3 / 0-6 / 6-4
1203003César Ventureira3-6 / 1-65-7 / 2-63-6 / 6-0 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoCarlos DelgadoJuan Eugenio PouAlfonso del RioJesus Cano
1321007Carlos Delgado6-0 / 6-03-6 / 6-3 / 5-106-2 / 6-1
1421007Juan Eugenio Pou0-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-36-1 / 6-2
1521007Alfonso del Rio6-3 / 3-6 / 10-54-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-1
1603003Jesus Cano2-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJuan Carlos JimenezIgnacio VazquezJesus PrietoJuan Carlos Mateos
1721007Juan Carlos Jimenez6-2 / 6-16-2 / 6-40-6 / 0-6
1821007Ignacio Vazquez2-6 / 1-65-7 / 7-5 / 10-86-0 / 6-0
1912005Jesus Prieto2-6 / 4-67-5 / 5-7 / 8-106-0 / 6-0
2012005Juan Carlos Mateos6-0 / 6-00-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoRafael BustosJose Maria OnrubiaPaco CabreraJose Luis Sanchez
2130009Rafael Bustos6-3 / 4-36-0 / 6-36-2 / 6-1
2221007Jose Maria Onrubia3-6 / 3-46-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
2312005Paco Cabrera0-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
2403003Jose Luis Sanchez2-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-66-4 / 3-6 / 3-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoGuillermo SahudSantiago PerezNacho MartinezLuis Tejerina
2530009Guillermo Sahud7-6 / 1-6 / 10-66-4 / 3-6 / 10-46-0 / 6-0
2621007Santiago Perez6-7 / 6-1 / 6-107-5 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
2712005Nacho Martinez4-6 / 6-3 / 4-105-7 / 3-66-0 / 6-0
2803003Luis Tejerina0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Fernandez PinedaAntonio GranadoJuan José RodriguezLucio Lascaray
2921007Carlos Fernandez Pineda5-7 / 6-1 / 4-66-2 / 4-6 / 6-46-1 / 6-4
3021007Antonio Granado7-5 / 1-6 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-3 / 6-1
3121007Juan José Rodriguez2-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-66-0 / 4-6 / 7-6
3203003Lucio Lascaray1-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-60-6 / 6-4 / 6-7


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoNacho GonzalezNicolas GomezJaques Furic
3320006Nacho Gonzalez7-5 / 6-16-1 / 6-1
3411004Nicolas Gomez5-7 / 1-66-1 / 7-5
3502002Jaques Furic1-6 / 1-61-6 / 5-7